Flag Cubs
Wedstrijdschema’s
& uitslagen

WEDSTRIJD-
SCHEMA

FLAG

STANDEN

FLAG
Flag wedstrijd

Cubs seizoen 2021/2022

Dag:

Tijd Veld Speelronde 1 bij 3 velden REF Uitslag
11:00 Veld 1 Amsterdam Crusaders vs Spijkenisse Scouts / 00-70
11:00 Veld 2 Arnhem Falcons vs Lightning Leiden / 22-13
13:00 Veld 1 Flevo Phantoms 1 vs Arnhem Falcons / 07-27
13:00 Veld 2 Flevo Phantoms 2 vs Utrecht Dominators / 28-06
13:00 Veld 3 Lightning Leiden vs Lelystad Commanders / 13-06
14:00 Veld 1 Spijkenisse Scouts vs Utrecht Dominators / 40-06
14:00 Veld 2 010 Trojans vs Flevo Phantoms 2 / 35-19
14:00 Veld 3 Rotterdam Anaconda’s vs Flevo Phantoms 1 / 21-00
15:00 Veld 1 Amsterdam Crusaders vs Arnhem Falcons / 25-34
15:00 Veld 2 Lelystad Commanders vs Rotterdam Anaconda’s / 00-35
19 SEP 2021 locatie: Rotterdam
Dag:

Tijd Veld Speelronde 2 bij 3 velden REF Uitslag
11:00 Veld 1 Arnhem Falcons vs Spijkenisse Scouts / 6-22
11:00 Veld 2 Lelystad Commanders vs Amsterdam Crusaders / 6-20
11:00 Veld 3 Flevo Phantoms 1 vs Lightning Leiden / 28-7
13:00 Veld 1 Flevo Phantoms 2 vs Rotterdam Anaconda’s / 24-26
13:00 Veld 2 Utrecht Dominators vs 010 Trojans / 20-78
13:00 Veld 3 Arnhem Falcons vs Lelystad Commanders / 44-6
14:00 Veld 1 Lightning Leiden vs Flevo Phantoms 2 / 26-35
14:00 Veld 2 Rotterdam Anaconda’s vs Utrecht Dominators / 48-6
14:00 Veld 3 Spijkenisse Scouts vs 010 Trojans / 26-54
15:00 Veld 1 Amsterdam Crusaders vs Flevo Phantoms 1 / 6-26
10 OKT 2021 locatie: Utrecht Dominators
Dag:

Tijd Veld Speelronde 3 bij 3 velden REF Uitslag
11:00 Veld 1 Lelystad Commanders vs Spijkenisse Scouts / 00-20
11:00 Veld 2 Flevo Phantoms 1 vs Arnhem Falcons / 18-06
11:00 Veld 3 Flevo Phantoms 2 vs Amsterdam Crusaders / 60-02
13:00 Veld 1 Utrecht Dominators vs Lightning Leiden / 06-45
13:00 Veld 2 010 Trojans vs Rotterdam Anaconda’s / 07-25
13:00 Veld 3 Lelystad Commanders vs Flevo Phantoms 1 / 00-38
14:00 Veld 1 Arnhem Falcons vs Flevo Phantoms 2 / 12-40
14:00 Veld 2 Amsterdam Crusaders vs Utrecht Dominators / 21-08
14:00 Veld 3 Lightning Leiden vs 010 Trojans / 00-53
15:00 Veld 1 Spijkenisse Scouts vs Rotterdam Anaconda’s / 06-40
31 OKT 2021 locatie: Flevo Phantoms
Dag:

Tijd Veld Speelronde 5 bij 3 velden REF Uitslag
11:00 Veld 1 Flevo Phantoms 2 vs Spijkenisse Scouts / 34-28
11:00 Veld 2 Utrecht Dominators vs Flevo Phantoms 1 / 00-46
11:00 Veld 3 010 Trojans vs Lelystad Commanders / 68-00
13:00 Veld 1 Rotterdam Anaconda’s vs Arnhem Falcons / 52-00
13:00 Veld 2 Lightning Leiden vs Amsterdam Crusaders / 44-15
13:00 Veld 3 Utrecht Dominators vs Flevo Phantoms 2 / 13-47
14:00 Veld 1 Lightning Leiden vs Arnhem Falcons / 13-00
14:00 Veld 2 Rotterdam Anaconda’s vs Lelystad Commanders / 50-00
14:00 Veld 3 010 Trojans vs Flevo Phantoms 1 / 38-14
15:00 Veld 1 Spijkenisse Scouts vs Amsterdam Crusaders / 40-12

40-

Dag:

Tijd Veld Speelronde 6 bij 3 velden REF Uitslag
11:00 Veld 1 Lelystad Commanders vs Lightning Leiden / 06-32
11:00 Veld 2 Utrecht Dominators vs Spijkenisse Scouts / 06-26
11:00 Veld 3 Flevo Phantoms 2 vs 010 Trojans / 30-32
13:00 Veld 1 Flevo Phantoms 1 vs Rotterdam Anaconda’s / 00-26
13:00 Veld 2 Arnhem Falcons vs Amsterdam Crusaders / 30-19
13:00 Veld 3 010 Trojans vs Utrecht Dominators / 70-12
14:00 Veld 1 Amsterdam Crusaders vs Lelystad Commanders / 30-37
14:00 Veld 2 Lightning Leiden vs Flevo Phantoms 1 / 06-33
14:00 Veld 3 Rotterdam Anaconda’s vs Flevo Phantoms 2 / 42-14
15:00 Veld 1 Spijkenisse Scouts vs Arnhem Falcons / 18-12
3 APR 2022 locatie: Amsterdam Crusaders
Dag:

Tijd Veld Speelronde 7 bij 3 velden REF Uitslag
11:00 Veld 1 Lelystad Commanders vs Arnhem Falcons / 06-48
11:00 Veld 2 Flevo Phantoms 2 vs Lightning Leiden / 39-07
11:00 Veld 3 Utrecht Dominators vs Rotterdam Anaconda’s / 00-50
13:00 Veld 1 010 Trojans vs Spijkenisse Scouts / 22-20
13:00 Veld 2 Flevo Phantoms 2 vs Amsterdam Crusaders / 40-20
13:00 Veld 3 Arnhem Falcons vs Flevo Phantoms 1 / 12-19
14:00 Veld 1 Spijkenisse Scouts vs Lelystad Commanders / 54-00
14:00 Veld 2 Amsterdam Crusaders vs Flevo Phantoms 1 / 12-40
14:00 Veld 3 Lightning Leiden vs Utrecht Dominators / 67-06
15:00 Veld 1 Rotterdam Anaconda’s vs 010 Trojans / 12-06
24 APR 2022 locatie: Lightning Leiden
Dag:

Tijd Veld Speelronde 8 bij 3 velden REF Uitslag
11:00 Veld 1 Flevo Phantoms 1 vs Lelystad Commanders / 46-06
11:00 Veld 2 Flevo Phantoms 2 vs Arnhem Falcons / 48-18
11:00 Veld 3 Utrecht Dominators vs Amsterdam Crusaders / 24-18
13:00 Veld 1 010 Trojans vs Lightning Leiden / 54-12
13:00 Veld 2 Rotterdam Anaconda’s vs Spijkenisse Scouts / 53-12
13:00 Veld 3 Arnhem Falcons vs Utrecht Dominators / 46-24
14:00 Veld 1 Lelystad Commanders vs Flevo Phantoms 2 / 06-58
14:00 Veld 2 Spijkenisse Scouts vs Flevo Phantoms 1 / 00-33
14:00 Veld 3 Amsterdam Crusaders vs 010 Trojans / 06-50
15:00 Veld 1 Lightning Leiden vs Rotterdam Anaconda’s / 00-53
15 MEI 2022 locatie: Lelystad Commanders
Dag:

Tijd Veld Speelronde 4 bij 3 velden REF Uitslag
11:00 Veld 1 Flevo Phantoms 1 vs Spijkenisse Scouts / 20-12
11:00 Veld 2 Flevo Phantoms 2 vs Lelystad Commanders / 47-08
11:00 Veld 3 Utrecht Dominators vs Arnhem Falcons / 20-24
13:00 Veld 1 010 Trojans vs Amsterdam Crusaders / 20-00 FF
13:00 Veld 2 Rotterdam Anaconda’s vs Lightning Leiden / 45-00
13:00 Veld 3 Flevo Phantoms 1 vs Flevo Phantoms 2 / 18-44
14:00 Veld 1 Lelystad Commanders vs Utrecht Dominators / 20-26
14:00 Veld 2 Amsterdam Crusaders vs Rotterdam Anaconda’s / 00-20 FF
14:00 Veld 3 Spijkenisse Scouts vs Lightning Leiden / 23-19
15:00 Veld 1 Arnhem Falcons vs 010 Trojans / 06-54
29 MEI 2022 locatie: Arnhem Falcons
Dag:

Tijd Veld Speelronde 9 bij 3 velden REF Uitslag
11:00 Veld 1 Flevo Phantoms 2 vs Flevo Phantoms 1 / 33-34
11:00 Veld 2 Utrecht Dominators vs Lelystad Commanders / 12-00
11:00 Veld 3 Rotterdam Anaconda’s vs Amsterdam Crusaders / 52-06
12:00 Veld 1 Lightning Leiden vs Spijkenisse Scouts / 12-28
12:00 Veld 2 010 Trojans vs Arnhem Falcons / 54-06
12:00 Veld 3 Flevo Phantoms 1 vs Utrecht Dominators / 28-12
13:00 Veld 1 Spijkenisse Scouts vs Flevo Phantoms 2 / 32-24
13:00 Veld 2 Lelystad Commanders vs 010 Trojans / 00-56
13:00 Veld 3 Arnhem Falcons vs Rotterdam Anaconda’s / 06-59
14:00 Veld 1 Amsterdam Crusaders vs Lightning Leiden / 13-32
12 JUN 2022 locatie: Spijkenisse Scouts
Dag:

Tijd Veld Speelronde Finaledag REF Uitslag
10:00 Veld 1 PW Flevo Phantoms vs PW Arnhem Falcons 2 #
10:00 Veld 2 PW Arnhem Falcons 1 vs PW 010 Trojans #
10:00 Veld 3 SFF Hyena’s I vs SFF Amsterdam Panthers #
11:00 Veld 1 CUB Rotterdam Anaconda’s vs CUB Flevo Phantoms 2 #
11:00 Veld 2 CUB 010 Trojans vs CUB Flevo Phantoms 1 #
11:00 Veld 3 SFF Utrecht Dominators vs SFF Purmerend Barbarians 1 #
12:00 Veld 1 PW 3e-4e plaats vs #
12:00 Veld 2 CUB 3e-4e plaats vs #
12:00 Veld 3 SFF 3e-4e plaats vs #
13:00 Veld 1 Finale SFF vs #
14:00 Veld 1 Finale PW vs #
15:00 Veld 1 Finale CUB vs #
 26 juni 2022 locatie:Lightning Leiden
Flag wedstrijd

Cubs Standen

POS TEAMS GAME WIN LOS FF PNT SALDO
1 Anaconda’s/Panthers 18 18 0 0 36 622
2 010 Trojans 18 16 2 0 32 463
3 Flevo Phantoms 1 18 13 5 0 26 179
4 Flevo Phantoms 2 18 12 6 0 24 248
5 Spijkenisse Scouts 18 10 8 0 20 114
6 Arnhem Falcons 18 7 11 0 14 -178
7 Lightning Leiden 18 7 8 0 12 -101
8 Utrecht Dominators 18 3 15 0 6 -496
9 Lelystad Commanders 18 1 17 0 2 -516
10 Amsterdam Crusaders 18 2 14 2 0 -411