Flag Senioren
Wedstrijdschema’s
& uitslagen

WEDSTRIJD-
SCHEMA

FLAG

STANDEN

FLAG
Flag wedstrijd

Senioren seizoen 2022/2023

Dag:

Tijd Veld Speelronde 1 bij 3 velden REF Uitslag
9:40 Veld 1 Hyena’s I vs Flevo Phantoms PB2 62-06
9:40 Veld 2 Purmerend Barbarians I vs Ladies Hyena’s HY2 101-00
9:40 Veld 3 Amsterdam Panthers vs Lelystad Commanders UD 20-00 FF
10:50 Veld 1 Hyena’s II vs Alphen Eagles PB1 20-00

FF

10:50 Veld 2 Hyena’s III vs Utrecht Dominators FP 07-30
10:50 Veld 3 Enschede Broncos vs Purmerend Barbarians 2 HY1 00-20 FF
12:00 Veld 1 Nijmegen Pirates vs Utrecht Dominators EB 32-34
12:00 Veld 2 Purmerend Barbarians 2 vs Monkey With Attitude LC 00-54
12:00 Veld 3 Ladies Hyena’s vs Hyena’s I PB1 00-110
13:10 Veld 1 Flevo Phantoms vs Hyena’s II NP 20-12
13:10 Veld 2 Lelystad Commanders vs Purmerend Barbarians I LHY 00-20 FF
13:10 Veld 3 Alphen Eagles vs Amsterdam Panthers HY3 00-20

FF

14:20 Veld 1 Monkey With Attitude vs Ladies Hyena’s FP 114-00
14:20 Veld 2 Hyena’s III vs Nijmegen Pirates PB2 00-39
14:20 Veld 3 Enschede Broncos vs Flevo Phantoms AE 00-20 FF
15:30 Veld 1 Nijmegen Pirates vs Purmerend Barbarians 2 UD 53-00
15:30 Veld 2 Hyena’s I vs Lelystad Commanders AP 20-00 FF
15:30 Veld 3 Purmerend Barbarians I vs Alphen Eagles MWA 20-00

FF

16:40 Veld 2 Hyena’s II vs Amsterdam Panthers HY1 00-46
16:40 Veld 2 Monkey With Attitude vs Hyena’s III LC 41-19
16:40 Veld 2 Utrecht Dominators vs Enschede Broncos NP 20-00 FF
9 Okt 2022 locatie: Den Haag
Dag:

Tijd Veld Speelronde 3 bij 3 velden REF Uitslag
9:40 Veld 1 Purmerend Barbarians I vs Hyena’s II AE 59-20
9:40 Veld 2 Amsterdam Panthers vs Hyena’s I LC 21-27
9:40 Veld 3 Purmerend Barbarians 2 vs Utrecht Dominators FP 00-20
10:50 Veld 1 Lelystad Commanders vs Enschede Broncos HY2 00-00 DFF
10:50 Veld 2 Flevo Phantoms vs Hyena’s III PB1 40-13
10:50 Veld 3 Alphen Eagles vs Monkey With Attitude HY1 00-74
12:00 Veld 1 Ladies Hyena’s vs Nijmegen Pirates PB2 00-81
12:00 Veld 2 Hyena’s II vs Hyena’s I AP 19-51
12:00 Veld 3 Enschede Broncos vs Purmerend Barbarians I UD 00-20 FF
13:10 Veld 1 Monkey With Attitude vs Amsterdam Panthers HY1 20-18
13:10 Veld 2 Nijmegen Pirates vs Lelystad Commanders EB 20-00
13:10 Veld 3 Purmerend Barbarians 2 vs Flevo Phantoms LHY 19-34
14:20 Veld 1 Hyena’s III vs Alphen Eagles PB1 14-6
14:20 Veld 2 Utrecht Dominators vs Ladies Hyena’s HY2 72-00
14:20 Veld 3 Hyena’s I vs Monkey With Attitude NP 30-44
15:30 Veld 1 Purmerend Barbarians I vs Nijmegen Pirates MWA 27-00
15:30 Veld 2 Amsterdam Panthers vs Hyena’s III LC 38-00
15:30 Veld 3 Hyena’s II vs Enschede Broncos FP 20-00 FF
16:40 Veld 2 Lelystad Commanders vs Purmerend Barbarians 2 HY3 00-20 FF
16:40 Veld 2 Alphen Eagles vs Utrecht Dominators AP 12-33
16:40 Veld 2 Ladies Hyena’s vs Flevo Phantoms NP 13-68
30  OCT 2022 locatie: Purmerend
Dag:

Tijd Veld Speelronde 4 bij 3 velden REF Uitslag
9:40 Veld 1 Nijmegen Pirates vs Hyena’s I PB1 18-47
9:40 Veld 2 Monkey With Attitude vs Hyena’s II PB2 58-06
9:40 Veld 3 Enschede Broncos vs Alphen Eagles LHY 00-00 DFF
10:50 Veld 1 Purmerend Barbarians 2 vs Ladies Hyena’s AE 47-00
10:50 Veld 2 Hyena’s III vs Purmerend Barbarians I EB 14-41
10:50 Veld 3 Flevo Phantoms vs Lelystad Commanders UD 48-06
12:00 Veld 1 Utrecht Dominators vs Amsterdam Panthers MWA 06-26
12:00 Veld 2 Hyena’s I vs Hyena’s III LC 82-18
12:00 Veld 3 Hyena’s II vs Nijmegen Pirates FP 07-20
13:10 Veld 1 Purmerend Barbarians I vs Utrecht Dominators HY2 65-25
13:10 Veld 2 Amsterdam Panthers vs Purmerend Barbarians 2 HY3 45-13
13:10 Veld 3 Enschede Broncos vs Monkey With Attitude HY1 00-20 FF
14:20 Veld 1 Monkey With Attitude vs Lelystad Commanders NP 46-06
14:20 Veld 2 Purmerend Barbarians 2 vs Purmerend Barbarians I EB 06-40
14:20 Veld 3 Hyena’s III vs Hyena’s II AE 38-36
15:30 Veld 1 Flevo Phantoms vs Amsterdam Panthers HY2 15-32
15:30 Veld 2 Ladies Hyena’s vs Alphen Eagles PB2 20-00 FF
15:30 Veld 3 Utrecht Dominators vs Hyena’s I MWA 12-40
16:40 Veld 2 Lelystad Commanders vs Ladies Hyena’s AP 56-00
16:40 Veld 2 Alphen Eagles vs Flevo Phantoms LHY 00-20 FF
16:40 Veld 2 Nijmegen Pirates vs Enschede Broncos UD 20-00 FF
13  NOV 2022 locatie: Nijmegen
Dag:

Tijd Veld Speelronde 5 bij 3 velden REF Uitslag
9:40 Veld 1 Hyena’s I vs Purmerend Barbarians 2 NP 45-06
9:40 Veld 2 Purmerend Barbarians I vs Flevo Phantoms HY3 36-00
9:40 Veld 3 Amsterdam Panthers vs Ladies Hyena’s MWA 82-06
10:50 Veld 1 Nijmegen Pirates vs Monkey With Attitude HY1 28-48
10:50 Veld 2 Hyena’s II vs Utrecht Dominators AP 26-20
10:50 Veld 3 Enschede Broncos vs Hyena’s III PB1 00-20 FF
12:00 Veld 1 Alphen Eagles vs Lelystad Commanders FP 19-20
12:00 Veld 2 Purmerend Barbarians 2 vs Enschede Broncos HY2 20-00 FF
12:00 Veld 3 Hyena’s III vs Monkey With Attitude UD 12-64
13:10 Veld 1 Lelystad Commanders vs Amsterdam Panthers EB 12-43
13:10 Veld 2 Flevo Phantoms vs Hyena’s I PB2 20-62
13:10 Veld 3 Alphen Eagles vs Hyena’s II LHY 07-20
14:20 Veld 1 Ladies Hyena’s vs Purmerend Barbarians I AP 07-66
14:20 Veld 2 Utrecht Dominators vs Nijmegen Pirates HY2 24-37
14:20 Veld 3 Hyena’s I vs Alphen Eagles LC 68-00
15:30 Veld 1 Purmerend Barbarians I vs Amsterdam Panthers AE 07-37
15:30 Veld 2 Nijmegen Pirates vs Flevo Panthoms HY1 47-07
15:30 Veld 3 Hyena’s II vs lelystad Commanders UD 50-14
16:40 Veld 2 Monkey With Attitude vs Utrecht Dominators PB1 32-02
16:40 Veld 2 Enschede Broncos vs Lelystad Commanders FP 00-20 FF
16:40 Veld 2 Hyena’s III vs Purmerend Barbarians 2 NP 21-13
27 NOV 2022 locatie: Utrecht
Dag:

Tijd Veld Speelronde 2 bij 3 velden REF Uitslag
10:00 Veld 1 Amsterdam Panthers vs Hyena’s II UD 00-00
10:00 Veld 2 Purmerend Barbarians 2 vs Nijmegen Pirates LHY 00-00
10:00 Veld 3 Lelystad Commanders vs Monkey With Attitude FP 00-00
10:00 Veld 4 Alphen Eagles vs Purmerend Barbarians I HY3 00-00
11:15 Veld 1 Flevo Phantoms vs Monkey With Attitude LC 00-00
11:15 Veld 2 Utrecht Dominators vs Purmerend Barbarians 2 HY2 00-00
11:15 Veld 3 Purmerend Barbarians 1 vs Hyena’s I AP 00-00
11:15 Veld 4 Ladies Hyena’s vs Hyena’s III AE 00-00
12:30 Veld 1 Purmerend Barbarians 2 vs Hyena’s II HY1 00-00
12:30 Veld 2 Lelystad Commanders vs Utrecht Dominators MWA 00-00
12:30 Veld 3 Amsterdam Panthers vs Flevo Phantoms PB1 00-00
12:30 Veld 4 Alphen Eagles vs Nijmegen Pirates LHY 00-00
13:45 Veld 1 Purmerend Barbarians I vs Purmerend Barbarians 2 AE 00-00
13:45 Veld 2 Ladies Hyena’s vs Monkey With Attitude NP 00-00
13:45 Veld 3 Utrecht Dominators vs Hyena’s III FP 00-00
13:45 Veld 4 Lelystad Commanders vs Hyena’s I AP 00-00
15:00 Veld 1 Nijmegen Pirates vs Ladies Hyena’s HY1 00-00
15:00 Veld 2 Amsterdam Panthers vs Purmerend Barbarians I 26-13
15:00 Veld 3 Monkey With Attitude vs Alphen Eagles PB2 00-00
15:00 Veld 4 Hyena’s III vs Flevo Phantoms UD 00-00
19 Feb 2023 locatie: Lelystad
Dag:

Tijd Veld Speelronde 7 bij 3 velden REF Uitslag
9:40 Veld 1 Nijmegen Pirates vs Amsterdam Panthers HY3 N.N.B
9:40 Veld 2 Hyena’s II vs Ladies Hyena’s PB2 N.N.B
9:40 Veld 3 Monkey With Attitude vs Purmerend Barbarians I HY1 N.N.B
10:50 Veld 1 Enschede Broncos vs Hyena’s I PB1 N.N.B
10:50 Veld 2 Purmerend Barbarians 2 vs Alphen Eagles AP N.N.B
10:50 Veld 3 Hyena’s III vs Lelystad Commanders NP N.N.B
12:00 Veld 1 Utrecht Dominators vs Flevo Phantoms MWA N.N.B
12:00 Veld 2 Hyena’s I vs Hyena’s II LC N.N.B
12:00 Veld 3 Purmerend Barbarians I vs Enschede Broncos HY3 N.N.B
13:10 Veld 1 Amsterdam Panthers vs Monkey With Attitude EB N.N.B
13:10 Veld 2 Lelystad Commanders vs Nijmegen Pirates LHY N.N.B
13:10 Veld 3 Flevo Phantoms vs Purmerend Barbarians 2 HY1 N.N.B
14:20 Veld 1 Alphen Eagles vs Hyena’s III FP N.N.B
14:20 Veld 2 Ladies Hyena’s vs Utrecht Dominators MWA N.N.B
14:20 Veld 3 Purmerend Barbarians I vs Lelystad Commanders HY2 N.N.B
15:30 Veld 1 Hyena’s I vs Ladies Hyena’s PB2 N.N.B
15:30 Veld 2 Amsterdam Panthers vs Alphen Eagles PB1 N.N.B
15:30 Veld 3 Nijmegen Pirates vs Hyena’s III UD N.N.B
16:40 Veld 2 Hyena’s II vs Flevo Phantoms AE N.N.B
16:40 Veld 2 Monkey With Attitude vs Purmerend Barbarians 2 HY3 N.N.B
16:40 Veld 2 Enschede Broncos vs Utrecht Dominators AP N.N.B
12 MRT 2023 locatie: Purmerend
Dag:

Tijd Veld Speelronde 8 bij 3 velden REF Uitslag
9:40 Veld 1 Monkey With Attitude vs Nijmegen Pirates PB1 00-00
9:40 Veld 2 Purmerend Barbarians 2 vs Hyena’s I FP 00-00
9:40 Veld 3 Hyena’s III vs Amsterdam Panthers LHY 00-00
10:50 Veld 1 Lelystad Commanders vs Alphen Eagles NP 00-00
10:50 Veld 2 Flevo Phantoms vs Purmerend Barbarians I HY2 00-00
10:50 Veld 3 Ladies Hyena’s vs Amsterdam Panthers MWA 00-00
12:00 Veld 1 Utrecht Dominators vs Hyena’s II MWA 00-00
12:00 Veld 2 Hyena’s I vs Nijmegen Pirates AP 00-00
12:00 Veld 3 Purmerend Barbarians I vs Hyena’s III LC 00-00
13:10 Veld 1 Hyena’s II vs Monkey With Attitude UD 00-00
13:10 Veld 2 Lelystad Commanders vs Flevo Phantoms HY3 00-00
13:10 Veld 3 Alphen Eagles vs Ladies Hyena’s HY1 00-00
14:20 Veld 1 Amsterdam Panthers vs Utrecht Dominators HY1 00-00
14:20 Veld 2 Ladies Hyena’s vs Purmerend Barbarians 2 AE 00-00
14:20 Veld 3 Nijmegen Pirates vs Purmerend Barbarians I FP 00-00
15:30 Veld 1 Monkey With Attitude vs Hyena’s I PB1 00-00
15:30 Veld 2 Hyena’s II vs Hyena’s III NP 00-00
15:30 Veld 3 Purmerend Barbarians 2 vs Lelystad Commanders UD 00-00
16:40 Veld 1 Flevo Phantoms vs Ladies Hyena’s PB2 00-00
16:40 Veld 2 Utrecht Dominators vs Alphen Eagles HY2 00-00
26 MRT 2023 locatie: Alphen
Dag:

Tijd Veld Speelronde 8 bij 3 velden REF Uitslag
10:00 Veld 1 Purmerend Barbarians 1 vs Monkey With Attitude UD 00-00
10:00 Veld 2 Purmerend Barbarians 2 vs Hyena’s III LHY 00-00
10:00 Veld 3 Lelystad Commanders vs Hyena’s II AE 00-00
10:00 Veld 4 Flevo Phantoms vs Nijmegen Pirates HY1 00-00
11:15 Veld 1 Alphen Eagles vs Hyena’s I PB2 00-00
11:15 Veld 2 Amsterdam Panthers vs Nijmegen Pirates FP 00-00
11:15 Veld 3 Utrecht Dominators vs Monkey With Attitude HY2 00-00
11:15 Veld 4 Lelystad Commanders vs Hyena’s III LHY 00-00
12:30 Veld 1 Flevo Phantoms vs Utrecht Dominators HY3 00-00
12:30 Veld 2 Hyena’s I vs Purmerend Barbarians I AP 00-00
12:30 Veld 3 Alphen Eagles vs Purmerend Barbarians 2 LC 00-00
12:30 Veld 4 Ladies Hyena’s vs Hyena’s II MWA 00-00
13:45 Veld 1 Hyena’s III vs Ladies Hyena’s HY1 00-00
13:45 Veld 2 Monkey With Attitude vs Flevo Phantoms PB1 00-00
13:45 Veld 3 Nijmegen Pirates vs Alphen Eagles UD 00-00
13:45 Veld 4 Hyena’s II vs Purmerend Barbarians 2 LC 00-00
15:00 Veld 1 Utrecht Dominators vs Lelystad Commanders LHY 00-00
15:00 Veld 2 Purmerend Barbarians 2 vs Amsterdam Panthers MWA 00-00
15:00 Veld 3 Flevo Phantoms vs Alphen Eagles NP 00-00
15:00 Veld 4 Hyena’s III vs Hyena’s I PB1 00-00
16:15 Veld 1 Hyena’s I vs Amsterdam Panthers PB2 00-00
16:15 Veld 2 Ladies Hyena’s vs Lelystad Commanders FP 00-00
16:15 Veld 2 Nijmegen Pirates vs Hyena’s II HY3 00-00
9 Apr 2023 locatie: Den Haag
Flag wedstrijd

Senioren Standen

POS TEAMS GAME WIN LOS TIE FF PNT SALDO
1 Monkey with attitude 12 12 0 0 0 24 494
2 Hyena’s I 12 11 1 0 0 22 481
3 Purmerend Barbarians 1 12 11 1 0 0 22 392
4 Amsterdam Panthers 12 10 2 0 0 20 322
5 Nijmegen Pirates 12 8 4 0 0 16 200
6 Flevo Phantoms 12 7 5 0 0 14 -4
7 Utrecht Dominators 12 6 6 0 0 12 21
8 Den Haag Hyenas 2 12 5 7 0 0 10 -5
9 Hyena’s III 12 4 8 0 0 8 -254
10 Purmerend Barbarians 2 12 4 8 0 0 8 -145
11 Ladies Hyena’s 12 2 10 0 0 4 -731
12 Lelystad Commanders 12 2 4 0 6 -8 -212
13 Alphen Eagles 12 0 6 0 6 -12 -307
14 Enschede Broncos 12 0 0 0 12 -24 -240