Flag Senioren
Wedstrijdschema’s
& uitslagen

WEDSTRIJD-
SCHEMA

FLAG

STANDEN

FLAG
Flag wedstrijd

Senioren seizoen 2021/2022

Dag:

Tijd Veld Speelronde 1 bij 3 velden REF Uitslag
10:00 Veld 1 Utrecht Dominators vs Arnhem Falcons FF 20-00
10:00 Veld 2 Arnhem Falcons vs Monkey with attitude FF 20-00
10:00 Veld 3 Hyena’s I vs Arnhem Falcons FF 20-00
11:00 Veld 1 Hyena’s I vs Enschede Broncos AP 104-00
11:00 Veld 2 Monkey with attitude vs Nijmegen Pirates AM 20-28
11:00 Veld 3 Utrecht Dominators vs Lightning Leiden PB1 38-07
12:00 Veld 1 Purmerend Barbarians 2 vs Amsterdam Panthers HY1 06-39
12:00 Veld 2 Apeldoorn Monarchs vs Purmerend Barbarians 1 UD 07-45
12:00 Veld 3 Enschede Broncos vs Den Haag Hyenas 2 MWA 13-27
13:00 Veld 1 Nijmegen Pirates vs Hyena’s I EB 06-42
13:00 Veld 2 Den Haag Hyenas 2 vs Apeldoorn Monarchs PB1 33-26
13:00 Veld 3 Lightning Leiden vs Purmerend Barbarians 2 UD 38-12
14:00 Veld 1 Purmerend Barbarians 1 vs Lightning Leiden HY2 53-00
14:00 Veld 2 Amsterdam Panthers vs Utrecht Dominators PB2 25-38
14:00 Veld 3 Nijmegen Pirates vs Enschede Broncos HY1 43-15
15:00 Veld 1 Monkey with attitude vs Amsterdam Panthers LL 14-24
15:00 Veld 2 Purmerend Barbarians 2 vs Apeldoorn Monarchs NP 24-27
15:00 Veld 3 Purmerend Barbarians 1 vs Den Haag Hyenas 2 EB 46-27
19 SEP 2021 locatie: Den Haag
Dag:

Tijd Veld Speelronde 2 bij 3 velden REF Uitslag
10:00 Veld 1 Arnhem Falcons vs Nijmegen Pirates FF 0-20
10:00 Veld 2 Arnhem Falcons vs Enschede Broncos FF 0-20
10:00 Veld 3 Amsterdam Panthers vs Arnhem Falcons FF 20-0
11:00 Veld 1 Amsterdam Panthers vs Hyena’s I NP 13-64
11:00 Veld 2 Lightning Leiden vs Monkey with attitude HY2 6-41
11:00 Veld 3 Apeldoorn Monarchs vs Utrecht Dominators PB2 12-44
12:00 Veld 1 Den Haag Hyenas 2 vs Purmerend Barbarians 2 LL 31-7
12:00 Veld 2 Enschede Broncos vs Purmerend Barbarians 1 AM 8-27
12:00 Veld 3 Nijmegen Pirates vs Amsterdam Panthers MWA 20-14
13:00 Veld 1 Hyena’s I vs Lightning Leiden AP 74-7
13:00 Veld 2 Monkey with attitude vs Apeldoorn Monarchs PB1 31-13
13:00 Veld 3 Utrecht Dominators vs Den Haag Hyenas 2 NP 41-19
14:00 Veld 1 Lightning Leiden vs Nijmegen Pirates HY2 6-18
14:00 Veld 2 Enschede Broncos vs Purmerend Barbarians 2 AP 22-20
14:00 Veld 3 Purmerend Barbarians 1 vs Utrecht Dominators Hy1 13-26
15:00 Veld 1 Apeldoorn Monarchs vs Hyena’s I UD 0-97
15:00 Veld 2 Den Haag Hyenas 2 vs Monkey with attitude LL 18-40
15:00 Veld 3 Purmerend Barbarians 2 vs Purmerend Barbarians 1 EB 6-27
10 OKT 2021 locatie: Utrecht
Dag:

Tijd Veld Speelronde 3 bij 3 velden REF Uitslag
10:00 Veld 1 Arnhem Falcons vs Lightning Leiden FF 0-20
10:00 Veld 2 Apeldoorn Monarchs vs Arnhem Falcons FF 20-0
10:00 Veld 3 Arnhem Falcons vs Den Haag Hyenas 2 FF 0-20
11:00 Veld 1 Amsterdam Panthers vs Enschede Broncos MWA 52-06
11:00 Veld 2 Nijmegen Pirates vs Apeldoorn Monarchs PB2 34-07
11:00 Veld 3 Hyena’s I vs Den Haag Hyenas 2 PB1 85-07
12:00 Veld 1 Monkey with attitude vs Purmerend Barbarians 1 AM 26-13
12:00 Veld 2 Utrecht Dominators vs Purmerend Barbarians 2 HY1 26-06
12:00 Veld 3 Lightning Leiden vs Enschede Broncos HY2 32-00
13:00 Veld 1 Purmerend Barbarians 1 vs Hyena’s I UD 26-59
13:00 Veld 2 Amsterdam Panthers vs Apeldoorn Monarchs EB 14-12
13:00 Veld 3 Den Haag Hyenas 2 vs Nijmegen Pirates LL 21-36
14:00 Veld 1 Lightning Leiden vs Amsterdam Panthers HY2 07-23
14:00 Veld 2 Purmerend Barbarians 2 vs Monkey with attitude AM 00-22
14:00 Veld 3 Enschede Broncos vs Utrecht Dominators NP 12-35
15:00 Veld 1 Nijmegen Pirates vs Purmerend Barbarians 1 AP 08-26
15:00 Veld 2 Hyena’s I vs Purmerend Barbarians 2 LL 49-06
15:00 Veld 3 Monkey with attitude vs Utrecht Dominators AM 06-32FF
31 OKT 2021 locatie: Leiden
Dag:

Tijd Veld Speelronde 4 bij 3 velden REF Uitslag
10:00 Veld 1 Purmerend Barbarians 1 vs Arnhem Falcons FF 20-0
10:00 Veld 2 Arnhem Falcons vs Purmerend barbarians 2 FF 0-20
10:00 Veld 3 Arnhem Falcons vs Utrecht Dominators FF 0-20
11:00 Veld 1 Apeldoorn Monarchs vs Lightning Leiden MWA Verplaatst
11:00 Veld 2 Den Haag Hyena’s 2 vs Amsterdam Panthers PB2 Verplaatst
11:00 Veld 3 Utrecht Dominators vs Hyena’s 1 PB1 12-47
12:00 Veld 1 Purmerend Barbarians 2 vs Nijmegen Pirates HY1 #
12:00 Veld 2 Monkeys with attitude vs Enschede Broncos UD 00-20 FF
12:00 Veld 3 Amsterdam Panthers vs Purmerend Barbarians 1 HY2 #
13:00 Veld 1 Hyena’s 1 vs Monkey with attitude AP 60-20FF
13:00 Veld 2 Nijmegen Pirates vs Utrecht Dominators PB2 #
13:00 Veld 3 Enschede Broncos vs Apeldoorn Monarchs HY2 #
14:00 Veld 1 Amsterdam Panthers vs Purmerend Barbarians2 NP #
14:00 Veld 2 Lightning Leiden vs Purmerend Barbarians 1 MWA Verplaatst
14:00 Veld 3 Apeldoorn Monarchs vs Den Haag Hyenas 2 EB Verplaatst
15:00 Veld 1 Nijmegen Pirates vs Monkeys with attitude UD 19-19
15:00 Veld 2 Enschede Broncos vs Hyena’s 1 AM 00-55
15:00 Veld 3 Lightning Leiden vs Den Haag Hyena’s 2 010 verplaatst
28 NOV 2021 locatie: Enschede
Dag:

Tijd Veld Speelronde 5 bij 3 velden REF Uitslag
10:00 Veld 1 Hyena’s I vs Nijmegen Pirates AM #
10:00 Veld 2 Monkey with attitude vs Amsterdam Panthers LL #
10:00 Veld 3 Utrecht Dominators vs Arnhem Falcons HY2 #
11:00 Veld 1 Purmerend Barbarians 2 vs Lightning Leiden AF #
11:00 Veld 2 Purmerend Barbarians 1 vs 010 Trojans NP #
11:00 Veld 3 Den Haag Hyenas 2 vs Rotterdam Anaconda’s EB #
12:00 Veld 1 Apeldoorn Monarchs vs Enschede Broncos 010 #
12:00 Veld 2 Amsterdam Panthers vs Purmerend Barbarians 2 HY1 #
12:00 Veld 3 Nijmegen Pirates vs Monkey with attitude PB1 #
13:00 Veld 1 Rotterdam Anaconda’s vs Apeldoorn Monarchs MWA #
13:00 Veld 2 Lightning Leiden vs Hyena’s I PB2 #
13:00 Veld 3 Arnhem Falcons vs Den Haag Hyenas 2 AP #
14:00 Veld 1 010 Trojans vs Utrecht Dominators NP #
14:00 Veld 2 Enschede Broncos vs Purmerend Barbarians 1 HY2 #
14:00 Veld 3 Hyena’s I vs 010 Trojans UD #
15:00 Veld 1 Purmerend Barbarians 2 vs Nijmegen Pirates ED #
15:00 Veld 2 Apeldoorn Monarchs vs Lightning Leiden PB1 #
15:00 Veld 3 Arnhem Falcons vs Rotterdam Anaconda’s 010 #
16:00 Veld 1 Den Haag Hyenas 2 vs Amsterdam Panthers LL #
16:00 Veld 2 Utrecht Dominators vs Purmerend Barbarians 1 AF #
16:00 Veld 3 Monkeys with attitude vs Enschede Broncos AM #
13 MRT 2022 locatie: Almere
Dag:

Tijd Veld Speelronde 6 bij 3 velden REF Uitslag
10:00 Veld 1 Purmerend Barbarians 1 vs Hyena’s I NP #
10:00 Veld 2 Rotterdam Anaconda’s vs Monkey with attitude AP #
10:00 Veld 3 Lightning Leiden vs Den Haag Hyenas 2 PB2 #
11:00 Veld 1 Amsterdam Panthers vs Apeldoorn Monarchs MWA #
11:00 Veld 2 Nijmegen Pirates vs Arnhem Falcons HY2 #
11:00 Veld 3 010 Trojans vs Purmerend Barbarians 2 ANA #
12:00 Veld 1 Enschede Broncos vs Utrecht Dominators AF #
12:00 Veld 2 Monkey with attitude vs Hyena’s I AM #
12:00 Veld 3 Rotterdam Anaconda’s vs Lightning Leiden 010 #
13:00 Veld 1 Den Haag Hyenas 2 vs Enschede Broncos HY1 #
13:00 Veld 2 Purmerend Barbarians 2 vs Purmerend Barbarians 1 LL #
13:00 Veld 3 Utrecht Dominators vs Nijmegen Pirates MWA #
14:00 Veld 1 Apeldoorn Monarchs vs 010 Trojans NP #
14:00 Veld 2 Arnhem Falcons vs Amsterdam Panthers EB #
14:00 Veld 3 Hyena’s I vs Purmerend Barbarians 2 UD #
15:00 Veld 1 Utrecht Dominators vs Monkeys with attitude HY2 #
15:00 Veld 2 Purmerend Barbarians 1 vs Lightning Leiden EB #
15:00 Veld 3 Amsterdam Panthers vs Rotterdam Anaconda’s PB2 #
16:00 Veld 1 Nijmegen Pirates vs Apeldoorn Monarchs ANA #
16:00 Veld 2 010 Trojans vs Den Haag Hyenas 2 AP #
16:00 Veld 3 Enschede Broncos vs Arnhem Falcons PB1 #
3 APR 2022 locatie: Apeldoorn
Dag:

Tijd Veld Speelronde 7 bij 3 velden REF Uitslag
10:00 Veld 1 Hyena’s I vs Rotterdam Anaconda’s UD #
10:00 Veld 2 Monkey with attitude vs 010 Trojans PB1 #
10:00 Veld 3 Purmerend Barbarians 2 vs Enschede Broncos AM #
11:00 Veld 1 Purmerend Barbarians 1 vs Nijmegen Pirates EB #
11:00 Veld 2 Den Haag Hyenas 2 vs Utrecht Dominators LL #
11:00 Veld 3 Apeldoorn Monarchs vs Arnhem Falcons HY1 #
12:00 Veld 1 Lightning Leiden vs Amsterdam Panthers AF #
12:00 Veld 2 Nijmegen Pirates vs Hyena’s I 010 #
12:00 Veld 3 Rotterdam Anaconda’s vs Den Haag Hyenas 2 MWA #
13:00 Veld 1 Amsterdam Panthers vs Monkey with attitude PB2 #
13:00 Veld 2 Arnhem Falcons vs Lightning Leiden HY2 #
13:00 Veld 3 Utrecht Dominators vs Purmerend Barbarians 2 010 #
14:00 Veld 1 010 Trojans vs Purmerend Barbarians 1 AP #
14:00 Veld 2 Enschede Broncos vs Apeldoorn Monarchs NP #
14:00 Veld 3 Hyena’s I vs Utrecht Dominators ANA #
15:00 Veld 1 Monkeys with attitude vs Arnhem Falcons EB #
15:00 Veld 2 Purmerend Barbarians 2 vs Rotterdam Anaconda’s HY1 #
15:00 Veld 3 Purmerend Barbarians 1 vs Amsterdam Panthers UD #
16:00 Veld 1 Den Haag Hyenas 2 vs Apeldoorn Monarchs PB1 #
16:00 Veld 2 Lightning Leiden vs Enschede Broncos AF #
16:00 Veld 3 010 Trojans vs Nijmegen Pirates PB1 #
24 APR 2022 locatie: Lelystad
Dag:

Tijd Veld Speelronde 8 bij 3 velden REF Uitslag
10:00 Veld 1 Monkey with attitude vs Purmerend Barbarians 1 AP #
10:00 Veld 2 Den Haag Hyenas 2 vs Nijmegen Pirates PB2 #
10:00 Veld 3 Apeldoorn Monarchs vs Hyena’s I ANA #
11:00 Veld 1 Rotterdam Anaconda’s vs Utrecht Dominators AM #
11:00 Veld 2 Lightning Leiden vs Purmerend Barbarians 2 HY2 #
11:00 Veld 3 Amsterdam Panthers vs Enschede Broncos NP #
12:00 Veld 1 Arnhem Falcons vs 010 Trojans LL #
12:00 Veld 2 Hyena’s I vs Den Haag Hyenas 2 EB #
12:00 Veld 3 Nijmegen Pirates vs Lightning Leiden MWA #
13:00 Veld 1 Purmerend Barbarians 2 vs Monkey with attitude HY1 #
13:00 Veld 2 Utrecht Dominators vs Apeldoorn Monarchs AP #
13:00 Veld 3 Purmerend Barbarians 1 vs Arnhem Falcons ANA #
14:00 Veld 1 010 Trojans vs Amsterdam Panthers UD #
14:00 Veld 2 Enschede Broncos vs Rotterdam Anaconda’s PB1 #
14:00 Veld 3 Den Haag Hyenas 2 vs Purmerend Barbarians 2 NP #
15:00 Veld 1 Apeldoorn Monarchs vs Monkey with attitude AF #
15:00 Veld 2 Rotterdam Anaconda’s vs Purmerend Barbarians 1 HY1 #
15:00 Veld 3 Lightning Leiden vs 010 Trojans PB2 #
16:00 Veld 1 Amsterdam Panthers vs Nijmegen Pirates AM #
16:00 Veld 2 Arnhem Falcons vs Utrecht Dominators LL #
16:00 Veld 3 Enschede Broncos vs Hyena’s I HY2 #
15 MEI 2022 locatie: Den Haag
Dag:

Tijd Veld Speelronde 9 bij 3 velden REF Uitslag
10:00 Veld 1 Hyena’s I vs Amsterdam Panthers AM #
10:00 Veld 2 Monkey with attitude vs Den Haag Hyenas 2 PB1 #
10:00 Veld 3 Utrecht Dominators vs Lightning Leiden AF #
11:00 Veld 1 Purmerend Barbarians 2 vs Arnhem Falcons EB #
11:00 Veld 2 Purmerend Barbarians 1 vs Apeldoorn Monarchs 010 #
11:00 Veld 3 Nijmegen Pirates vs Rotterdam Anaconda’s UD #
12:00 Veld 1 010 Trojans vs Enschede Broncos MWA #
12:00 Veld 2 Den Haag Hyenas 2 vs Purmerend Barbarians 1 PB2 #
12:00 Veld 3 Arnhem Falcons vs Hyena’s I LL #
13:00 Veld 1 Rotterdam Anaconda’s vs 010 Trojans HY2 #
13:00 Veld 2 Lightning Leiden vs Monkey with attitude EB #
13:00 Veld 3 Amsterdam Panthers vs Utrecht Dominators NP #
14:00 Veld 1 Apeldoorn Monarchs vs Purmerend Barbarians 2 ANA #
14:00 Veld 2 Enschede Broncos vs Nijmegen Pirates AP #
15 MEI 2022 locatie: rotterdam
Flag wedstrijd

Senioren Standen

POS TEAMS GAME WIN LOS TIE FF PNT SALDO
1 Hyena’s I 12 12 0 0 0 24 659
2 Utrecht Dominators 12 11 1 0 0 22 200
3 Nijmegen Pirates 12 8 3 1 0 17 61
4 Purmerend Barbarians 1 11 8 3 0 0 16 156
5 Amsterdam Panthers 11 7 4 0 0 14 90
6 Den Haag Hyenas 2 9 4 5 0 0 8 -91
7 Monkey with attitude 12 6 2 1 3 7 26
8 Lightning Leiden 9 3 6 0 0 6 -142
9 Apeldoorn Monarchs 10 3 7 0 0 6 -179
10 Enschede Broncos 12 3 9 0 0 6 -298
11 Purmerend Barbarians 2 12 1 11 0 0 2 -257
12 Arnhem Falcons 12 0 0 0 12 -24 -240